?

Log in

Drop Down and get your (Oak Mountain) Eagle On! [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
DICTATORSHIP!

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

(no subject) [Sep. 7th, 2005|08:13 pm]
DICTATORSHIP!

heartpinktrash
[Current Mood |hornyhorny]
[Current Music |Fantasies- Ludacris]

 

HAIRY ASS!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

 

don't you just wanna liccccccckkk itttt?!

 

all we have to say ...

 

is..

 

"NADS!!!!!!"

dingle berrys anyone??
Link4 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Sep. 6th, 2005|05:13 pm]
DICTATORSHIP!

heartpinktrash
does anyone want two coldplay tickets!!!!
i have 2 tickets i need to sell...i was goin but i cant now...they are 46.00 a peice! thats what i paid..so if u do want them call 617 5137 this is amber
Link3 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Sep. 2nd, 2005|02:48 pm]
DICTATORSHIP!

0xxx_xxx0
I'M OUTTA THERE!
College is SOO GREAT!
All of you still in HS there... HANG ON! It will all be over with soon! haha :)
LinkLeave a comment

(no subject) [Sep. 2nd, 2005|12:00 pm]
DICTATORSHIP!

heartpinktrash
[Current Mood |geeky]

since noone is posting...im gonna start posting EVERYDAY hehe...hope ur happy. yall should appreciate oak mountain and the fruits of their knowledge they shared and still share to this day... oak mountain high i hold thee far above the rest......ahhh the alma mater!!! haha
love amber
LinkLeave a comment

(no subject) [Sep. 2nd, 2005|01:14 am]
DICTATORSHIP!

nowhitevan
back in the day, me and zach started this community

bitches

and i aint even go to schoo there no mo.
Link4 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Sep. 2nd, 2005|12:55 am]
DICTATORSHIP!

heartpinktrash
[Current Mood |contemplativecontemplative]
[Current Music |none]

well  hello oak mountain....this is amber killingsworth.....im so glad its over !!!!!!

yall need  more posts!!

LinkLeave a comment

(no subject) [Jul. 29th, 2005|02:14 pm]
DICTATORSHIP!
brandnew_poncho
this community is dead.

someone do something
LinkLeave a comment

F-150/doyle no mix [Apr. 11th, 2005|07:37 pm]
DICTATORSHIP!

no_fear00
dont guess i realised doyle rove a f-150. she looks really funny driving it.
Link1 comment|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Mar. 30th, 2005|10:14 pm]
DICTATORSHIP!

xheaven_sentx
[Current Mood |boredbored]
[Current Music |gwenny stefani]

man, 41 more days of OMHS. im almost kinda depressed...wait no im not.
LinkLeave a comment

(no subject) [Mar. 4th, 2005|08:28 pm]
DICTATORSHIP!

no_fear00
[Current Mood |frustratedfrustrated]
[Current Music |friends]

grad. exam week.......great. unorganized week of crap.
LinkLeave a comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]